#   TRADING CODE   LTP*    HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP     %CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME  
1 CVOPRL123.8123.9110.2121.4112.79.8491,82637.793317,120
2 INTECH15.915.914.515.414.59.6552964.569300,961
3 CENTRALPHL12.612.611.712.611.59.56547427.6442,210,426
4 NFML11.711.710.811.710.79.3461,94587.5487,595,649
5 MEGCONMILK12.512.61112.511.76.838660.48841,974
6 BENGALWTL21.321.820.121.2206.50070019.177902,557
7 RINGSHINE8.48.57.98.37.96.3292,46564.6177,815,434
8 KPPL16.817.21616.715.95.6601,63756.8223,410,460
9 YPL11.511.911.111.410.95.50559420.3271,766,010
10 OAL7.77.97.47.67.35.47992221.62,811,975
11 DESHBANDHU11.711.911.211.611.15.40568622.2331,900,218
12 VFSTDL29.830.52829.828.35.3002,741157.1965,331,372
13 MLDYEING65.765.76364.762.45.28894943.094671,382
14 FAMILYTEX221.921.95.263650.842428,474
15 FEKDIL10.110.39.79.99.65.2083618.692862,693
16 SKTRIMS72.9737072.469.45.04388151.698719,298
17 HFL18.819.317.918.917.95.02838712.519666,638
18 ZAHEENSPIN7.57.87.27.47.24.16771114.1391,877,916
19 TAKAFULINS30.530.528.429.929.34.096771.84462,189
20 PF1STMF8.38.48.18.283.75053518.352,238,622
21 FIRSTFIN5.85.85.45.65.63.57160.0183,175
22 WMSHIPYARD15.415.914.915.414.93.3561,40096.966,252,326
23 KPCL56.857.555.456.4553.2731,95795.5481,687,495
24 TALLUSPIN3.23.2333.13.226460.11637,713
25 SILCOPHL25.926.425.325.925.13.18798234.1981,322,661
26 NAHEEACP45.44644.245443.1821,72276.3121,689,522
27 MONNOSTAF824850800.4821.3799.13.1161,77131.43437,874
28 NPOLYMAR73.774.871.973.571.53.0772,408124.8671,688,240
29 SIMTEX16.817.416.41716.33.06781738.0142,232,067
30 METROSPIN10.210.39.6109.93.03087642.1974,223,821
31 STANDARINS44.744.842.944.543.42.99551411.056250,541
32 PDL10.711.210.410.610.42.8851,03542.6523,945,804
33 SAMORITA68.968.96668.2672.8362514.29363,695
34 BXSYNTH3.83.83.73.73.72.703160.08322,243
35 MERCINS30.430.629.830.229.62.7031896.015199,743
36 SHAHJABANK24242323.423.42.5641062.441104,397
37 ICBAMCL2ND8.28.388.282.500952.296281,156
38 DSSL12.412.812.212.412.12.47995646.0283,683,343
39 ADVENT29.830.129.129.429.12.4051,14987.9062,964,312
40 MEGHNACEM76.576.87575.874.82.2731793.02239,713
41 NURANI9.19.48.998.92.24755717.2391,882,656
42 ITC37.138.536.637.436.32.20461144.8121,192,403
43 KAY&QUE225.5225.6219.1225.1220.72.17598713.82861,624
44 DSHGARME117.5117.9115115.4115.12.085440.3543,041
45 BANGAS139.9145138141.3137.21.9681,28121.467151,219
46 RDFOOD16.116.61616.215.81.8991,619123.277,558,298
47 NEWLINE16.316.61616.2161.87550316.5381,016,843
48 ARGONDENIM21.922.121.521.721.51.86047612.827588,575
49 VAMLBDMF15.85.85.55.55.71.754620.846151,924
50 MATINSPINN34.936.434.834.934.31.74980.082,301
51 JAMUNABANK17.817.817.317.617.51.7141399.2529,075
52 POPULARLIF89.591.88687.5881.705100.1551,770
53 ECABLES185185181.5182.8181.91.7042143.30918,108
54 MICEMENT54.25752.55353.31.689771.48627,220
55 KTL12.312.512.112.212.11.65397443.0723,517,359
56 PRIME1ICBA6.26.46.16.26.11.639902.193352,184
57 RANFOUNDRY132.8135131.2131.6130.71.6071551.1928,982
58 KBPPWBIL6.66.86.56.76.51.538420.55884,185
59 COPPERTECH27.528.42727.227.11.4761,29951.7461,869,578
60 BDCOM21.321.82121.2211.42933811.171523,962
61 ICBAGRANI17.17.26.96.971.4291664.113588,616
62 MONNOCERA116.7119.2114.8116115.11.3901,19522.01188,360
63 ASIAINS23.223.422.822.922.91.3101974.633201,928
64 NAVANACNG38.939.538.338.738.41.3021823.982102,632
65 FUWANGCER8.18.38881.2501091.204147,805
66 AL-HAJTEX32.9333232.132.51.2311320.94429,423
67 JANATAINS16.61716.316.616.41.2201502.201132,576
68 ATCSLGF8.58.88.58.58.41.1901755.617647,625
69 DOREENPWR69.470.568.76968.61.16675642.159607,494
70 QUASEMIND45.446.344.144.844.91.1141,41862.1811,375,827
71 EASTERNINS3838.437.137.837.61.0641534.918130,392
72 LEGACYFOOT6869.366.566.867.31.0405077.079104,485
73 MHSML9.810.29.49.69.71.03141811.4891,169,210
74 MEGHNAPET9.9109.49.69.81.02090.0151,608
75 ETL9.910.29.99.99.81.02041318.6051,860,325
76 REGENTTEX10.510.810.410.410.40.96239413.5141,275,690
77 BBS21.321.721.221.321.10.94851618.698872,966
78 PENINSULA21.822.121.521.721.60.92658519.685901,783
79 BDLAMPS130131.6128.6129.8128.90.8531111.40710,832
80 BEACONPHAR6060.358.359.159.50.84072327.631466,057
81 ENVOYTEX2526.224.925.124.80.8061101.32551,818
82 RUNNERAUTO62.863.65961.962.30.80356421.771347,520
83 SPCL8891.687.588.287.30.8022,126108.0191,202,876
84 FEDERALINS1313.112.812.812.90.7751673.838296,927
85 APEXFOODS123.7124.9122.5123.4122.90.6511582.53220,545
86 ACTIVEFINE16.416.716.316.316.30.61348918.7551,140,685
87 PRIMEBANK16.91715.316.116.80.595772.258137,194
88 PRAGATIINS35.53835.335.935.30.567390.53514,872
89 AMBEEPHA470472464.1465467.50.535500.8361,795
90 CITYGENINS18.919.218.418.618.80.5321082.839150,966
91 SILVAPHL20.320.920.120.320.20.4951,67999.0924,850,042
92 APEXFOOT243.8247.9240.1240.6242.60.495751.0164,213
93 BATASHOE765771760761761.40.473971.0941,436
94 IMAMBUTTON2323.822.123.522.90.437260.34314,802
95 DAFODILCOM54.65753.754.254.40.36856843.28798,714
96 RENWICKJA955980955961.8951.70.347110.0552
97 ORIONINFU8893.287.588.887.70.3421,932116.251,291,757
98 WATACHEM356360348351.7354.90.31084619.32854,566
99 SQUARETEXT33.934.433.333.533.80.296551.36140,357
100 HAKKANIPUL788276.777.877.80.25795619.798246,825
101 JUTESPINN80.58280.280.780.30.249210.055681
102 ORIONPHARM45.847.445.24645.70.2192,02793.9932,025,458
103 BSC4848.647.94847.90.20962329.659615,510
104 RAHIMTEXT243.3252.6243.3246242.80.2061641.7587,145
105 NATLIFEINS260260255.2258.2259.60.154712.80810,891
106 KOHINOOR416.3442396414.7416.20.0244418.16919,405
107 1JANATAMF4.64.74.64.64.60510.715155,363
108 ALIF7.687.67.77.6064825.9263,324,050
109 BBSCABLES66.868.366.666.866.8085535.393526,019
110 ABB1STMF4.74.74.74.74.70220.898191,070
111 ABBANK7.37.57.27.37.30961.696232,862
112 ALLTEX8.58.68.48.58.50550.44852,908
113 BAYLEASING13.213.513.113.213.20460.47636,020
114 BDTHAI111110.510.91101821.243115,323
115 BGIC23.82423.823.823.80601.48862,450
116 BIFC2.52.52.42.52.50130.09638,655
117 CONTININS21.62221.421.521.601253.451159,621
118 DBH1STMF7.67.67.57.67.6090.09512,590
119 DELTASPINN4.74.84.64.74.70471.157246,595
120 DULAMIACOT6061.458.459.1600530.3956,572
121 EBL1STMF4.64.74.54.64.60380.4188,780
122 EBLNRBMF4.84.84.74.84.8060.15231,600
123 EXIM1STMF4.64.84.64.64.60120.18941,120
124 FBFIF3.943.83.93.90672.55653,622
125 FINEFOODS4849.947.447.648067119.697409,078
126 GBBPOWER1616.415.91616049120.3251,262,405
127 GENNEXT2.62.72.62.62.601543.4591,315,902
128 GREENDELMF7.37.47.37.37.30110.25334,459
129 HWAWELLTEX33.534.233.53433.50130.1213,574
130 ICB3RDNRB66.35.85.9602034.682783,291
131 ICBIBANK3.13.23.13.13.10180.361116,502
132 IFILISLMF16.36.46.26.26.30461.703274,521
133 KEYACOSMET33.133301391.987661,218
134 MAKSONSPIN5.865.75.75.8049510.5731,806,083
135 MALEKSPIN14.715.214.614.714.701703.394227,514
136 MITHUNKNIT8.38.78.38.58.3060.003302
137 NBL7.67.77.57.57.6031612.6061,671,068
138 NCCBLMF16.26.46.16.26.20302.205354,294
139 PHPMF14.74.84.74.74.70250.977207,964
140 SAFKOSPINN11.712.811.711.911.701142.946238,104
141 SAIFPOWER16.917.416.616.816.9063033.3191,952,598
142 SALVOCHEM12.412.711.912.312.40670.96279,208
143 SAPORTL21.522.821.121.421.5064615.335698,685
144 SIBL12.812.912.712.812.801071.994155,970
145 SINGERBD169.8171.7169.2169.4169.8046315.23889,849
146 STANDBANKL8.68.68.58.68.60752.317271,441
147 SUNLIFEINS17.517.617.517.617.5080.0935,300
148 TRUSTB1MF55.15550391.471294,239
149 TUNGHAI2.22.32.12.12.20260.10648,882
150 UNIONCAP5.45.55.35.35.401301.778331,817
151 ZAHINTEX3.943.93.93.90230.05614,440
152 KDSALTD44.445.643.844.144.4042111.538259,326
153 CNATEX1.921.81.91.90711.038533,500
154 SEMLIBBLSF77.26.9770901.344192,323
155 SEAPEARL60.16159.96060.101,12846.26769,523
156 AMCL(PRAN)190.8194.9190.3190.6190.9-0.052390.9895,193
157 ATLASBANG112.9115.5112.9114.1113-0.0881232.34720,530
158 PTL61.461.961.261.361.5-0.16341523.657385,062
159 GREENDELT5454.553.75454.1-0.185970.4878,994
160 EHL47.148.346.84747.2-0.2121703.06464,733
161 NTC500505500503.1501.1-0.220631.0852,154
162 DBH118.2123116.5117.3118.5-0.25368828.31237,280
163 CONFIDCEM118120.4115.5116.4118.4-0.3381,46660.298514,141
164 MTB27.428.126.827.527.5-0.364915.436197,390
165 ISLAMIINS2727.225.426.527.1-0.3691032.751103,249
166 CENTRALINS26.927.626.226.727-0.3701202.01475,249
167 UTTARABANK26.426.52626.326.5-0.3772467.135273,279
168 AAMRATECH26.226.825.825.926.3-0.3802303.329126,621
169 BSCCL100.5103.4100.2100.5100.9-0.3961,18442.657421,664
170 BARKAPOWER24.725.224.724.824.8-0.4031887.586304,346
171 FAREASTLIF48.649.148.648.748.8-0.410370.2976,085
172 PHOENIXFIN23.423.823.423.423.5-0.426361.1348,115
173 REPUBLIC22.923.522.122.523-0.4351323.046135,213
174 AFCAGRO22.823.922.622.922.9-0.43755720.851889,047
175 IBNSINA239.7245239.2243.5240.8-0.4571925.1621,393
176 PRIMETEX21.722.421.621.721.8-0.4592586.321285,133
177 AAMRANET41.342.540.941.141.5-0.4822467.395177,221
178 SAIHAMCOT20.620.819.920.220.7-0.48382944.2662,171,311
179 AZIZPIPES94.595.493.79495-0.5262643.41436,144
180 BERGERPBL1,406.31,4181,3291,412.21,413.9-0.5382185.8924,230
181 EASTRNLUB903.5924902.1903.7908.4-0.539920.795877
182 SONARBAINS36.337.535.736.136.5-0.54852518.412504,758
183 GLAXOSMITH1,870.31,9001,8551,887.51,881.4-0.59030010.6815,680
184 PADMALIFE16.717.116.616.816.8-0.595130.0382,274
185 INTRACO1616.415.815.916.1-0.62172023.4751,457,196
186 ALARABANK15.916.215.91616-0.625881.5798,155
187 APEXSPINN107.2108107.2107.5107.9-0.6491091.8417,089
188 DELTALIFE72.774.971.672.273.2-0.6833146.9996,307
189 MARICO1,6531,6701,6511,651.61,664.7-0.7031554.2352,550
190 SHURWID28.229.428.228.328.4-0.7041,07427.508953,728
191 EMERALDOIL13.513.613.413.413.6-0.735290.37728,048
192 GHCL39.74138.339.440-0.7501703.26783,497
193 APEXTANRY118119.1118118.1118.9-0.757774.35336,740
194 SSSTEEL13.113.51313.113.2-0.7581,48557.564,339,095
195 STYLECRAFT181.9186181182.1183.3-0.7641,17013.81475,227
196 IPDC25.526.52525.125.7-0.7781723.962154,959
197 NCCBANK12.512.612.312.412.6-0.794904.895393,201
198 SOUTHEASTB12.512.812.512.512.6-0.7941455.089405,698
199 GP290296.5282.7288.1292.4-0.8212,657166.19579,114
200 SALAMCRST24.124.823.82424.3-0.8233597.518308,766
201 UNITEDINS4749.343.346.647.4-0.844871.32428,112
202 NLI1STMF11.411.711.411.511.5-0.870571.829158,570
203 GEMINISEA166.6173.8165.2167.7168.1-0.8923223.44320,197
204 NORTHRNINS21.922.521.821.922.1-0.90528812.085545,479
205 ADNTEL43.74543.343.444.1-0.9071,61150.0581,142,895
206 FARCHEM10.711.210.510.610.8-0.9261,63680.4227,389,807
207 PRIMELIFE52.753.751.552.253.2-0.940140.0961,830
208 AFTABAUTO3132.330.83131.3-0.9584538.06257,196
209 BXPHARMA72.373.271.471.773-0.9593357.433102,722
210 RENATA1,093.51,1051,091.11,094.11,104.2-0.9692185.5945,108
211 ACI188.7192.8188.4189.1190.6-0.9972072.5613,499
212 HRTEX39.740.739.339.640.1-0.9983559.768242,851
213 RUPALIINS19.319.819.319.519.5-1.0262108.321424,655
214 ISLAMIBANK18.81918.718.719-1.0531836.769360,302
215 FIRSTSBANK9.39.49.29.29.4-1.0641696.039652,081
216 TRUSTBANK27.928.327.327.528.2-1.064792.58892,837
217 UPGDCL259262.3256.9260.4261.8-1.07064739.706152,891
218 ACIFORMULA10010299.599.8101.1-1.0881461.58715,827
219 OIMEX27.227.826.526.827.5-1.09138413.249488,053
220 SHYAMPSUG26.927.226.92727.2-1.103160.031,131
221 RELIANCE18.99.18.98.99-1.111452.448273,961
222 PHENIXINS2626.725.626.126.3-1.141932.08880,130
223 TITASGAS34.234.63434.134.6-1.1561844.673136,332
224 IBP25.626.525.425.525.9-1.1582,082164.4726,340,925
225 BEACHHATCH16.216.415.616.116.4-1.220980.89955,598
226 BEXIMCO16.216.716.116.216.4-1.22084139.7092,427,973
227 MBL1STMF7.98.17.67.88-1.25012720.1962,544,951
228 PUBALIBANK23.523.823.523.523.8-1.261832.562108,558
229 ANWARGALV77.578.876.476.978.5-1.2742867.06790,727
230 PURABIGEN15.315.715.215.315.5-1.2901874.086263,830
231 SANDHANINS22.322.722.322.322.6-1.327671.28957,450
232 PHARMAID429.2442428.6429.9435-1.3333799.221,213
233 BPML51.453.751.451.852.1-1.34477424.058455,836
234 SONALIANSH387.1402.5376.4381.4392.4-1.3513253.7929,782
235 BNICL21.822.721.821.922.1-1.3571586.832309,885
236 NITOLINS28.229.127.928.428.6-1.39930114.566512,100
237 JMISMDL315320.4312.1314319.5-1.40888519.55261,566
238 AMANFEED34.736.434.634.735.2-1.4201,05637.4461,058,697
239 PREMIERCEM72.373.668.671.773.4-1.499280.84712,038
240 SQURPHARMA197.1201197197.1200.1-1.4991,601112.426568,604
241 DUTCHBANGL6566.264.564.666-1.51544814.168217,437
242 GLOBALINS19.320.219.319.419.6-1.5311333.173161,320
243 PRIMEINSUR19.22019.219.419.5-1.538220.315,452
244 HEIDELBCEM164167.5163163.5166.6-1.5611371.89411,515
245 LRGLOBMF16.36.56.36.36.4-1.56360.45872,153
246 ICB81.7848181.383-1.5662642.72133,054
247 GOLDENSON6.26.36.26.26.3-1.587380.30348,935
248 MERCANBANK12.112.31212.112.3-1.6262157.506618,047
249 NTLTUBES124127.9123123.6126.1-1.6651,62847.487380,097
250 LINDEBD1,3171,3471,3171,327.61,340.1-1.72438229.66822,308
251 PREMIERLEA5.65.85.55.55.7-1.7541302.563456,773
252 AGNISYSL16.41716.316.416.7-1.7961533.592216,405
253 USMANIAGL5355.452.553.354-1.852400.2424,518
254 OLYMPIC185.1193183185188.6-1.85621914.86279,100
255 MJLBD79.382.479.379.780.8-1.8561715.72870,130
256 BDWELDING15.816.115.815.916.1-1.863600.86854,377
257 BATBC1,010.71,030.21,0101,011.21,030.1-1.8832,06450.78950,046
258 SEBL1STMF10.310.510.310.410.5-1.905330.49247,310
259 ACMELAB65.367.965.265.566.6-1.9522416.759102,077
260 MPETROLEUM166172164.2165169.4-2.0072458.09348,767
261 1STPRIMFMF14.41514.414.514.7-2.0412535.513377,100
262 IFIC1STMF4.84.94.84.84.9-2.04190.639132,102
263 IFIC9.59.89.49.59.7-2.06244717.721,852,207
264 EASTLAND23.724.623.723.824.2-2.0661502.402100,314
265 GSPFINANCE14.114.814.114.114.4-2.0833467.732540,681
266 SHASHADNIM28.129.728.128.328.7-2.09132710.965382,412
267 ARAMITCEM1414.113.91414.3-2.098230.0997,102
268 FUWANGFOOD1414.513.713.814.3-2.09848715.7411,117,110
269 SEMLFBSLGF9.39.89.39.39.5-2.1051882.923308,059
270 PEOPLESINS18.419.218.418.418.8-2.128510.48826,307
271 POPULAR1MF4.64.74.64.74.7-2.128321.117237,700
272 PADMAOIL178.9182.9178.7179.3182.9-2.1871122.44413,571
273 POWERGRID48.149.24748.149.2-2.23639211.667243,640
274 GENEXIL61.163.260.560.862.5-2.24078331.371508,037
275 UTTARAFIN52.353.552.152.253.5-2.243751.95437,227
276 IDLC46.848.546.246.647.9-2.29639012.104256,246
277 CAPMIBBLMF8.58.78.48.58.7-2.299631.862218,206
278 GPHISPAT29.630.829.429.530.3-2.3101655.175173,592
279 BDAUTOCA152.2159.5152152.5155.8-2.3115667.58148,643
280 NHFIL29.530.529.229.430.2-2.3182104.562153,208
281 RELIANCINS42.143.142.142.443.1-2.320631.12826,426
282 GRAMEENS212.612.912.612.612.9-2.326685.387424,210
283 RECKITTBEN3,1853,2893,182.13,207.63,263.5-2.40552111.8763,676
284 RNSPIN3.94.13.944-2.500931.897472,459
285 MIDASFIN11.712.311.611.712-2.5001171.77148,545
286 AIBL1STIMF7.67.87.37.57.8-2.564240.73697,842
287 GQBALLPEN78.88278.879.380.9-2.5961141.52918,965
288 FORTUNE22.523.522.222.423.1-2.5972,00988.7493,880,556
289 PREMIERBAN11.111.61111.111.4-2.63256925.3422,258,092
290 RSRMSTEEL29.230.828.82930-2.66754012.802432,691
291 JAMUNAOIL145.1150.1145.1146.8149.1-2.6831775.38336,465
292 UNIQUEHRL47.149.94747.248.4-2.6862063.75479,033
293 APOLOISPAT3.63.73.53.63.7-2.7031021.493413,833
294 ISLAMICFIN14.31514.314.314.7-2.7211452.69184,729
295 ARAMIT227232.9227230.1233.4-2.7421972.2449,725
296 IFADAUTOS49.652.349.349.851-2.74572430.585602,456
297 ICBSONALI16.87.26.86.97-2.857861.516216,966
298 RUPALILIFE50.352.750.350.651.8-2.89666319.381375,550
299 AIL33.535.633.533.834.5-2.8991,16028.787837,461
300 UCB13.213.613.213.313.6-2.9411092.476184,839
301 PRIMEFIN6.66.86.56.66.8-2.941740.997148,520
302 KARNAPHULI2324.322.92323.7-2.9541536.687287,820
303 SUMITPOWER39.441.139.139.440.6-2.9561,14290.9412,284,529
304 PRAGATILIF108.2114108.2109.5111.5-2.9602635.18446,870
305 PARAMOUNT37.338.637.237.638.5-3.1172534.311113,948
306 SEMLLECMF6.26.66.16.26.4-3.1252157.3171,162,091
307 ANLIMAYARN36.538.336.336.537.7-3.18371216.61448,821
308 SPCERAMICS9.19.79.19.39.4-3.191480.50153,125
309 AGRANINS24.125.224.124.224.9-3.2131292.484101,521
310 SINOBANGLA57.259.956.857.159.1-3.2151,26730.406524,064
311 DACCADYE332.933.1-3.226170.04916,211
312 SAVAREFR113.2118.9113.2113.9117-3.24880.03263
313 UNITEDFIN14.51514.514.715-3.3333196.602447,512
314 FAREASTFIN2.932.82.93-3.333390.13948,446
315 LIBRAINFU611627610612.2632.7-3.430410.491794
316 QUEENSOUTH33.235.13333.334.4-3.48883628.269827,545
317 LHBL4446.24444.445.6-3.5092,624117.0892,606,285
318 CAPMBDBLMF8.28.78.18.28.5-3.529460.45655,001
319 ACFL24.525.724.424.525.4-3.5433449.863393,155
320 MIRACLEIND21.622.721.621.822.4-3.57180416.054724,461
321 BSRMSTEEL41.343.641.141.342.9-3.7303698.58202,471
322 BSRMLTD68.372.568.36971-3.80397349.292701,227
323 TOSRIFA12.513.412.512.613-3.8461332.015156,736
324 GHAIL22.323.422.122.623.2-3.8791,935111.2264,903,493
325 RUPALIBANK29.73129.729.830.9-3.8831804.372144,648
326 SONARGAON31.93431.631.933.2-3.91683020.137611,166
327 DESCO39413939.240.6-3.9411292.92573,896
328 SAIHAMTEX36.539.73535.638-3.94765410.111276,339
329 ONEBANKLTD9.610.39.69.710-4.0001304.985511,356
330 EXIMBANK9.5109.59.69.9-4.04029312.5061,287,688
331 DHAKABANK11.712.111.611.812.2-4.0981939.071763,272
332 CITYBANK17.918.817.917.918.7-4.27874530.4121,671,646
333 LANKABAFIN15.616.515.615.816.3-4.29486528.0741,757,179
334 SHEPHERD22.223.422.122.223.2-4.3101,70343.0551,897,630
335 EBL33353333.934.5-4.348471.77551,726
336 ASIAPACINS23.224.323.223.924.3-4.527611.19950,050
337 SAMATALETH142.9154.5142.1143.9149.7-4.54279915.913106,621
338 DHAKAINS30.832.530.83132.3-4.644892.27672,935
339 PIONEERINS38.841.238.839.140.8-4.90224511.233284,618
340 MEGHNALIFE50.2535051.252.8-4.9241523.70270,817
341 ISNLTD42.145.441.84244.3-4.9661,05919.266445,599
342 PROGRESLIF143.2155.4142.1144.7150.9-5.1031,47647.695317,341
343 PROVATIINS25.727.525.325.927.1-5.1664378.877336,496
344 BDFINANCE99.48.999.5-5.2632385.906642,112
345 VAMLRBBF5.15.45.15.25.4-5.556881.208230,285
346 UNITEDAIR1.61.81.61.71.7-5.8825099.6745,504,721
347 FASFIN4.44.84.44.44.7-6.3834698.7391,906,319
348 ESQUIRENIT28.73128.528.930.7-6.5151,00626.591893,909
349 BANKASIA16.41816.316.417.6-6.81849621.2071,259,650
350 RAKCERAMIC30.532.530.230.532.9-7.29564215.855506,402
351 ICBEPMF1S16.376.36.56.8-7.3531903.007451,550
352 BRACBANK39.84338.838.943-7.4424,824155.3043,915,631
353 STANCERAM466.4502466.4466.4504.2-7.4972,46454.478115,411
354 ZEALBANGLA34.334.734.334.537.2-7.796140.0461,324
355 NORTHERN384.8425381.2382.7417.7-7.8762,26145.004115,399
356 ILFSL4.24.74.24.24.6-8.69677614.7713,467,615