#   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP     CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 GP290296.5282.7288.1292.4-2.42,657166.1900579,114
2 IBP25.626.525.425.525.9-0.32,082164.47206,340,925
3 VFSTDL29.830.52829.828.31.52,741157.19605,331,372
4 BRACBANK39.84338.838.943-3.24,824155.30403,915,631
5 NPOLYMAR73.774.871.973.571.52.22,408124.86701,688,240
6 RDFOOD16.116.61616.215.80.31,619123.27007,558,298
7 LHBL4446.24444.445.6-1.62,624117.08902,606,285
8 ORIONINFU8893.287.588.887.70.31,932116.25001,291,757
9 SQURPHARMA197.1201197197.1200.1-31,601112.4260568,604
10 GHAIL22.323.422.122.623.2-0.91,935111.22604,903,493
11 SPCL8891.687.588.287.30.72,126108.01901,202,876
12 SILVAPHL20.320.920.120.320.20.11,67999.09204,850,042
13 WMSHIPYARD15.415.914.915.414.90.51,40096.96006,252,326
14 KPCL56.857.555.456.4551.81,95795.54801,687,495
15 ORIONPHARM45.847.445.24645.70.12,02793.99302,025,458
16 SUMITPOWER39.441.139.139.440.6-1.21,14290.94102,284,529
17 FORTUNE22.523.522.222.423.1-0.62,00988.74903,880,556
18 ADVENT29.830.129.129.429.10.71,14987.90602,964,312
19 NFML11.711.710.811.710.711,94587.54807,595,649
20 FARCHEM10.711.210.510.610.8-0.11,63680.42207,389,807
21 NAHEEACP45.44644.245441.41,72276.31201,689,522
22 RINGSHINE8.48.57.98.37.90.52,46564.61707,815,434
23 QUASEMIND45.446.344.144.844.90.51,41862.18101,375,827
24 CONFIDCEM118120.4115.5116.4118.4-0.41,46660.2980514,141
25 SSSTEEL13.113.51313.113.2-0.11,48557.56004,339,095
26 KPPL16.817.21616.715.90.91,63756.82203,410,460
27 STANCERAM466.4502466.4466.4504.2-37.82,46454.4780115,411
28 COPPERTECH27.528.42727.227.10.41,29951.74601,869,578
29 SKTRIMS72.9737072.469.43.588151.6980719,298
30 BATBC1,010.71,030.21,0101,011.21,030.1-19.42,06450.789050,046
31 ADNTEL43.74543.343.444.1-0.41,61150.05801,142,895
32 BSRMLTD68.372.568.36971-2.797349.2920701,227
33 PROGRESLIF143.2155.4142.1144.7150.9-7.71,47647.6950317,341
34 NTLTUBES124127.9123123.6126.1-2.11,62847.4870380,097
35 SEAPEARL60.16159.96060.101,12846.2600769,523
36 DSSL12.412.812.212.412.10.395646.02803,683,343
37 NORTHERN384.8425381.2382.7417.7-32.92,26145.0040115,399
38 ITC37.138.536.637.436.30.861144.81201,192,403
39 SAIHAMCOT20.620.819.920.220.7-0.182944.26602,171,311
40 DAFODILCOM54.65753.754.254.40.256843.2800798,714
41 MLDYEING65.765.76364.762.43.394943.0940671,382
42 KTL12.312.512.112.212.10.297443.07203,517,359
43 SHEPHERD22.223.422.122.223.2-11,70343.05501,897,630
44 BSCCL100.5103.4100.2100.5100.9-0.41,18442.6570421,664
45 PDL10.711.210.410.610.40.31,03542.65203,945,804
46 METROSPIN10.210.39.6109.90.387642.19704,223,821
47 DOREENPWR69.470.568.76968.60.875642.1590607,494
48 BEXIMCO16.216.716.116.216.4-0.284139.70902,427,973
49 UPGDCL259262.3256.9260.4261.8-2.864739.7060152,891
50 SIMTEX16.817.416.41716.30.581738.01402,232,067
51 CVOPRL123.8123.9110.2121.4112.711.11,82637.7930317,120
52 AMANFEED34.736.434.634.735.2-0.51,05637.44601,058,697
53 BBSCABLES66.868.366.666.866.8085535.3930526,019
54 SILCOPHL25.926.425.325.925.10.898234.19801,322,661
55 SAIFPOWER16.917.416.616.816.9063033.31901,952,598
56 MONNOSTAF824850800.4821.3799.124.91,77131.434037,874
57 GENEXIL61.163.260.560.862.5-1.478331.3710508,037
58 IFADAUTOS49.652.349.349.851-1.472430.5850602,456
59 CITYBANK17.918.817.917.918.7-0.874530.41201,671,646
60 SINOBANGLA57.259.956.857.159.1-1.91,26730.4060524,064
61 LINDEBD1,3171,3471,3171,327.61,340.1-23.138229.668022,308
62 BSC4848.647.94847.90.162329.6590615,510
63 AIL33.535.633.533.834.5-11,16028.7870837,461
64 DBH118.2123116.5117.3118.5-0.368828.3100237,280
65 QUEENSOUTH33.235.13333.334.4-1.283628.2690827,545
66 LANKABAFIN15.616.515.615.816.3-0.786528.07401,757,179
67 CENTRALPHL12.612.611.712.611.51.147427.64402,210,426
68 BEACONPHAR6060.358.359.159.50.572327.6310466,057
69 SHURWID28.229.428.228.328.4-0.21,07427.5080953,728
70 ESQUIRENIT28.73128.528.930.7-21,00626.5910893,909
71 ALIF7.687.67.77.6064825.92603,324,050
72 PREMIERBAN11.111.61111.111.4-0.356925.34202,258,092
73 BPML51.453.751.451.852.1-0.777424.0580455,836
74 PTL61.461.961.261.361.5-0.141523.6570385,062
75 INTRACO1616.415.815.916.1-0.172023.47501,457,196
76 DESHBANDHU11.711.911.211.611.10.668622.23301,900,218
77 MONNOCERA116.7119.2114.8116115.11.61,19522.0100188,360
78 RUNNERAUTO62.863.65961.962.30.556421.7710347,520
79 OAL7.77.97.47.67.30.492221.60002,811,975
80 BANGAS139.9145138141.3137.22.71,28121.4670151,219
81 BANKASIA16.41816.316.417.6-1.249621.20701,259,650
82 AFCAGRO22.823.922.622.922.9-0.155720.8510889,047
83 YPL11.511.911.111.410.90.659420.32701,766,010
84 GBBPOWER1616.415.91616049120.32501,262,405
85 MBL1STMF7.98.17.67.88-0.112720.19602,544,951
86 SONARGAON31.93431.631.933.2-1.383020.1370611,166
87 HAKKANIPUL788276.777.877.80.295619.7980246,825
88 FINEFOODS4849.947.447.648067119.6970409,078
89 PENINSULA21.822.121.521.721.60.258519.6850901,783
90 JMISMDL315320.4312.1314319.5-4.588519.552061,566
91 RUPALILIFE50.352.750.350.651.8-1.566319.3810375,550
92 WATACHEM356360348351.7354.91.184619.328054,566
93 ISNLTD42.145.441.84244.3-2.21,05919.2660445,599
94 BENGALWTL21.321.820.121.2201.370019.1770902,557
95 ACTIVEFINE16.416.716.316.316.30.148918.75501,140,685
96 BBS21.321.721.221.321.10.251618.6980872,966
97 ETL9.910.29.99.99.80.141318.60501,860,325
98 SONARBAINS36.337.535.736.136.5-0.252518.4120504,758
99 PF1STMF8.38.48.18.280.353518.35002,238,622
100 IFIC9.59.89.49.59.7-0.244717.72001,852,207
101 NURANI9.19.48.998.90.255717.23901,882,656
102 ANLIMAYARN36.538.336.336.537.7-1.271216.6100448,821
103 NEWLINE16.316.61616.2160.350316.53801,016,843
104 MIRACLEIND21.622.721.621.822.4-0.880416.0540724,461
105 SAMATALETH142.9154.5142.1143.9149.7-6.879915.9130106,621
106 RAKCERAMIC30.532.530.230.532.9-2.464215.8550506,402
107 FUWANGFOOD1414.513.713.814.3-0.348715.74101,117,110
108 SAPORTL21.522.821.121.421.5064615.3350698,685
109 SINGERBD169.8171.7169.2169.4169.8046315.238089,849
110 OLYMPIC185.1193183185188.6-3.521914.862079,100
111 ILFSL4.24.74.24.24.6-0.477614.77103,467,615
112 NITOLINS28.229.127.928.428.6-0.430114.5660512,100
113 DUTCHBANGL6566.264.564.666-144814.1680217,437
114 ZAHEENSPIN7.57.87.27.47.20.371114.13901,877,916
115 KAY&QUE225.5225.6219.1225.1220.74.898713.828061,624
116 STYLECRAFT181.9186181182.1183.3-1.41,17013.814075,227
117 REGENTTEX10.510.810.410.410.40.139413.51401,275,690
118 OIMEX27.227.826.526.827.5-0.338413.2490488,053
119 ARGONDENIM21.922.121.521.721.50.447612.8270588,575
120 RSRMSTEEL29.230.828.82930-0.854012.8020432,691
121 NBL7.67.77.57.57.6031612.60601,671,068
122 HFL18.819.317.918.917.90.938712.5190666,638
123 EXIMBANK9.5109.59.69.9-0.429312.50601,287,688
124 IDLC46.848.546.246.647.9-1.139012.1040256,246
125 NORTHRNINS21.922.521.821.922.1-0.228812.0850545,479
126 RECKITTBEN3,1853,2893,182.13,207.63,263.5-78.552111.87603,676
127 POWERGRID48.149.24748.149.2-1.139211.6670243,640
128 KDSALTD44.445.643.844.144.4042111.5380259,326
129 MHSML9.810.29.49.69.70.141811.48901,169,210
130 PIONEERINS38.841.238.839.140.8-224511.2330284,618
131 BDCOM21.321.82121.2210.333811.1710523,962
132 STANDARINS44.744.842.944.543.41.351411.0560250,541
133 SHASHADNIM28.129.728.128.328.7-0.632710.9650382,412
134 GLAXOSMITH1,870.31,9001,8551,887.51,881.4-11.130010.68105,680
135 MAKSONSPIN5.865.75.75.8049510.57301,806,083
136 SAIHAMTEX36.539.73535.638-1.565410.1110276,339
137 ACFL24.525.724.424.525.4-0.93449.8630393,155
138 HRTEX39.740.739.339.640.1-0.43559.7680242,851
139 UNITEDAIR1.61.81.61.71.7-0.15099.67405,504,721
140 JAMUNABANK17.817.817.317.617.50.31399.2000529,075
141 PHARMAID429.2442428.6429.9435-5.83799.200021,213
142 DHAKABANK11.712.111.611.812.2-0.51939.0710763,272
143 PROVATIINS25.727.525.325.927.1-1.44378.8770336,496
144 FASFIN4.44.84.44.44.7-0.34698.73901,906,319
145 FEKDIL10.110.39.79.99.60.53618.6920862,693
146 BSRMSTEEL41.343.641.141.342.9-1.63698.5800202,471
147 RUPALIINS19.319.819.319.519.5-0.22108.3210424,655
148 KOHINOOR416.3442396414.7416.20.14418.169019,405
149 MPETROLEUM166172164.2165169.4-3.42458.093048,767
150 AFTABAUTO3132.330.83131.3-0.34538.0600257,196
151 GSPFINANCE14.114.814.114.114.4-0.33467.7320540,681
152 BARKAPOWER24.725.224.724.824.8-0.11887.5860304,346
153 BDAUTOCA152.2159.5152152.5155.8-3.65667.581048,643
154 SALAMCRST24.124.823.82424.3-0.23597.5180308,766
155 MERCANBANK12.112.31212.112.3-0.22157.5060618,047
156 BXPHARMA72.373.271.471.773-0.73357.4330102,722
157 AAMRANET41.342.540.941.141.5-0.22467.3950177,221
158 SEMLLECMF6.26.66.16.26.4-0.22157.31701,162,091
159 UTTARABANK26.426.52626.326.5-0.12467.1350273,279
160 LEGACYFOOT6869.366.566.867.30.75077.0790104,485
161 ANWARGALV77.578.876.476.978.5-12867.067090,727
162 DELTALIFE72.774.971.672.273.2-0.53146.990096,307
163 BNICL21.822.721.821.922.1-0.31586.8320309,885
164 ISLAMIBANK18.81918.718.719-0.21836.7690360,302
165 ACMELAB65.367.965.265.566.6-1.32416.7590102,077
166 KARNAPHULI2324.322.92323.7-0.71536.6870287,820
167 UNITEDFIN14.51514.514.715-0.53196.6020447,512
168 PRIMETEX21.722.421.621.721.8-0.12586.3210285,133
169 FIRSTSBANK9.39.49.29.29.4-0.11696.0390652,081
170 MERCINS30.430.629.830.229.60.81896.0150199,743
171 BDFINANCE99.48.999.5-0.52385.9060642,112
172 BERGERPBL1,406.31,4181,3291,412.21,413.9-7.62185.89204,230
173 MJLBD79.382.479.379.780.8-1.51715.728070,130
174 ATCSLGF8.58.88.58.58.40.11755.6170647,625
175 RENATA1,093.51,1051,091.11,094.11,104.2-10.72185.59405,108
176 1STPRIMFMF14.41514.414.514.7-0.32535.5130377,100
177 MTB27.428.126.827.527.5-0.1915.4360197,390
178 GRAMEENS212.612.912.612.612.9-0.3685.3870424,210
179 JAMUNAOIL145.1150.1145.1146.8149.1-41775.383036,465
180 PRAGATILIF108.2114108.2109.5111.5-3.32635.184046,870
181 GPHISPAT29.630.829.429.530.3-0.71655.1750173,592
182 IBNSINA239.7245239.2243.5240.8-1.11925.160021,393
183 SOUTHEASTB12.512.812.512.512.6-0.11455.0890405,698
184 ONEBANKLTD9.610.39.69.710-0.41304.9850511,356
185 EASTERNINS3838.437.137.837.60.41534.9180130,392
186 NCCBANK12.512.612.312.412.6-0.1904.8950393,201
187 ICB3RDNRB66.35.85.9602034.6820783,291
188 TITASGAS34.234.63434.134.6-0.41844.6730136,332
189 ASIAINS23.223.422.822.922.90.31974.6330201,928
190 INTECH15.915.914.515.414.51.42964.5690300,961
191 NHFIL29.530.529.229.430.2-0.72104.5620153,208
192 RUPALIBANK29.73129.729.830.9-1.21804.3720144,648
193 APEXTANRY118119.1118118.1118.9-0.9774.353036,740
194 PARAMOUNT37.338.637.237.638.5-1.22534.3110113,948
195 SAMORITA68.968.96668.2671.92514.293063,695
196 MARICO1,6531,6701,6511,651.61,664.7-11.71554.23502,550
197 ICBAGRANI17.17.26.96.970.11664.1130588,616
198 PURABIGEN15.315.715.215.315.5-0.21874.0860263,830
199 NAVANACNG38.939.538.338.738.40.51823.9820102,632
200 IPDC25.526.52525.125.7-0.21723.9620154,959
201 FEDERALINS1313.112.812.812.90.11673.8380296,927
202 SONALIANSH387.1402.5376.4381.4392.4-5.33253.79209,782
203 UNIQUEHRL47.149.94747.248.4-1.32063.754079,033
204 MEGHNALIFE50.2535051.252.8-2.61523.702070,817
205 AGNISYSL16.41716.316.416.7-0.31533.5920216,405
206 GENNEXT2.62.72.62.62.601543.45901,315,902
207 CONTININS21.62221.421.521.601253.4510159,621
208 GEMINISEA166.6173.8165.2167.7168.1-1.53223.443020,197
209 AZIZPIPES94.595.493.79495-0.52643.414036,144
210 MALEKSPIN14.715.214.614.714.701703.3940227,514
211 AAMRATECH26.226.825.825.926.3-0.12303.3290126,621
212 ECABLES185185181.5182.8181.93.12143.309018,108
213 GHCL39.74138.339.440-0.31703.267083,497
214 GLOBALINS19.320.219.319.419.6-0.31333.1730161,320
215 EHL47.148.346.84747.2-0.11703.064064,733
216 REPUBLIC22.923.522.122.523-0.11323.0460135,213
217 MEGHNACEM76.576.87575.874.81.71793.022039,713
218 ICBEPMF1S16.376.36.56.8-0.51903.0070451,550
219 SAFKOSPINN11.712.811.711.911.701142.9460238,104
220 DESCO39413939.240.6-1.61292.925073,896
221 SEMLFBSLGF9.39.89.39.39.5-0.21882.9230308,059
222 CITYGENINS18.919.218.418.618.80.11082.8390150,966
223 NATLIFEINS260260255.2258.2259.60.4712.808010,891
224 ISLAMIINS2727.225.426.527.1-0.11032.7510103,249
225 ICB81.7848181.383-1.32642.721033,054
226 ISLAMICFIN14.31514.314.314.7-0.41452.6900184,729
227 TRUSTBANK27.928.327.327.528.2-0.3792.588092,837
228 PREMIERLEA5.65.85.55.55.7-0.11302.5630456,773
229 PUBALIBANK23.523.823.523.523.8-0.3832.5620108,558
230 ACI188.7192.8188.4189.1190.6-1.92072.560013,499
231 FBFIF3.943.83.93.90672.5500653,622
232 APEXFOODS123.7124.9122.5123.4122.90.81582.532020,545
233 AGRANINS24.125.224.124.224.9-0.81292.4840101,521
234 UCB13.213.613.213.313.6-0.41092.4760184,839
235 RELIANCE18.99.18.98.99-0.1452.4480273,961
236 PADMAOIL178.9182.9178.7179.3182.9-41122.444013,571
237 SHAHJABANK24242323.423.40.61062.4410104,397
238 EASTLAND23.724.623.723.824.2-0.51502.4020100,314
239 ATLASBANG112.9115.5112.9114.1113-0.11232.347020,530
240 STANDBANKL8.68.68.58.68.60752.3170271,441
241 ICBAMCL2ND8.28.388.280.2952.2960281,156
242 DHAKAINS30.832.530.83132.3-1.5892.276072,935
243 PRIMEBANK16.91715.316.116.80.1772.2580137,194
244 ARAMIT227232.9227230.1233.4-6.41972.24409,725
245 NCCBLMF16.26.46.16.26.20302.2050354,294
246 JANATAINS16.61716.316.616.40.21502.2010132,576
247 PRIME1ICBA6.26.46.16.26.10.1902.1930352,184
248 PHENIXINS2626.725.626.126.3-0.3932.088080,130
249 TOSRIFA12.513.412.512.613-0.51332.0150156,736
250 CENTRALINS26.927.626.226.727-0.11202.014075,249
251 SIBL12.812.912.712.812.801071.9940155,970
252 KEYACOSMET33.133301391.9870661,218
253 UTTARAFIN52.353.552.152.253.5-1.2751.954037,227
254 RNSPIN3.94.13.944-0.1931.8970472,459
255 HEIDELBCEM164167.5163163.5166.6-2.61371.894011,515
256 CAPMIBBLMF8.58.78.48.58.7-0.2631.8620218,206
257 TAKAFULINS30.530.528.429.929.31.2771.844062,189
258 APEXSPINN107.2108107.2107.5107.9-0.71091.840017,089
259 NLI1STMF11.411.711.411.511.5-0.1571.8290158,570
260 UNIONCAP5.45.55.35.35.401301.7780331,817
261 EBL33353333.934.5-1.5471.775051,726
262 MIDASFIN11.712.311.611.712-0.31171.7700148,545
263 RAHIMTEXT243.3252.6243.3246242.80.51641.75807,145
264 IFILISLMF16.36.46.26.26.30461.7030274,521
265 ABBANK7.37.57.27.37.30961.6960232,862
266 ACIFORMULA10010299.599.8101.1-1.11461.587015,827
267 ALARABANK15.916.215.91616-0.1881.570098,155
268 GQBALLPEN78.88278.879.380.9-2.11141.529018,965
269 ICBSONALI16.87.26.86.97-0.2861.5160216,966
270 APOLOISPAT3.63.73.53.63.7-0.11021.4930413,833
271 BGIC23.82423.823.823.80601.488062,450
272 MICEMENT54.25752.55353.30.9771.486027,220
273 TRUSTB1MF55.15550391.4710294,239
274 BDLAMPS130131.6128.6129.8128.91.11111.407010,832
275 SQUARETEXT33.934.433.333.533.80.1551.361040,357
276 SEMLIBBLSF77.26.9770901.3440192,323
277 ENVOYTEX2526.224.925.124.80.21101.325051,818
278 UNITEDINS4749.343.346.647.4-0.4871.324028,112
279 SANDHANINS22.322.722.322.322.6-0.3671.289057,450
280 BDTHAI111110.510.91101821.2430115,323
281 VAMLRBBF5.15.45.15.25.4-0.3881.2080230,285
282 FUWANGCER8.18.38880.11091.2040147,805
283 ASIAPACINS23.224.323.223.924.3-1.1611.199050,050
284 RANFOUNDRY132.8135131.2131.6130.72.11551.19208,982
285 DELTASPINN4.74.84.64.74.70471.1570246,595
286 PHOENIXFIN23.423.823.423.423.5-0.1361.130048,115
287 RELIANCINS42.143.142.142.443.1-1631.128026,426
288 POPULAR1MF4.64.74.64.74.7-0.1321.1170237,700
289 BATASHOE765771760761761.43.6971.09401,436
290 NTC500505500503.1501.1-1.1631.08502,154
291 CNATEX1.921.81.91.90711.0380533,500
292 APEXFOOT243.8247.9240.1240.6242.61.2751.01604,213
293 PRIMEFIN6.66.86.56.66.8-0.2740.9970148,520
294 AMCL(PRAN)190.8194.9190.3190.6190.9-0.1390.98905,193
295 PHPMF14.74.84.74.74.70250.9770207,964
296 SALVOCHEM12.412.711.912.312.40670.962079,208
297 AL-HAJTEX32.9333232.132.50.41320.944029,423
298 BEACHHATCH16.216.415.616.116.4-0.2980.899055,598
299 ABB1STMF4.74.74.74.74.70220.8980191,070
300 BDWELDING15.816.115.815.916.1-0.3600.868054,377
301 PREMIERCEM72.373.668.671.773.4-1.1280.847012,038
302 VAMLBDMF15.85.85.55.55.70.1620.8460151,924
303 FAMILYTEX221.921.90.1650.8420428,474
304 AMBEEPHA470472464.1465467.52.5500.83601,795
305 EASTRNLUB903.5924902.1903.7908.4-4.9920.7950877
306 AIBL1STIMF7.67.87.37.57.8-0.2240.736097,842
307 1JANATAMF4.64.74.64.64.60510.7150155,363
308 IFIC1STMF4.84.94.84.84.9-0.190.6390132,102
309 KBPPWBIL6.66.86.56.76.50.1420.558084,185
310 PRAGATIINS35.53835.335.935.30.2390.535014,872
311 SPCERAMICS9.19.79.19.39.4-0.3480.501053,125
312 SEBL1STMF10.310.510.310.410.5-0.2330.492047,310
313 LIBRAINFU611627610612.2632.7-21.7410.4910794
314 MEGCONMILK12.512.61112.511.70.8660.488041,974
315 PEOPLESINS18.419.218.418.418.8-0.4510.488026,307
316 GREENDELT5454.553.75454.1-0.1970.48708,994
317 BAYLEASING13.213.513.113.213.20460.476036,020
318 LRGLOBMF16.36.56.36.36.4-0.160.458072,153
319 CAPMBDBLMF8.28.78.18.28.5-0.3460.456055,001
320 ALLTEX8.58.68.48.58.50550.448052,908
321 EBL1STMF4.64.74.54.64.60380.410088,780
322 DULAMIACOT6061.458.459.1600530.39506,572
323 EMERALDOIL13.513.613.413.413.6-0.1290.377028,048
324 ICBIBANK3.13.23.13.13.10180.3610116,502
325 DSHGARME117.5117.9115115.4115.12.4440.35403,041
326 IMAMBUTTON2323.822.123.522.90.1260.343014,802
327 GOLDENSON6.26.36.26.26.3-0.1380.303048,935
328 PRIMEINSUR19.22019.219.419.5-0.3220.300015,452
329 FAREASTLIF48.649.148.648.748.8-0.2370.29706,085
330 GREENDELMF7.37.47.37.37.30110.253034,459
331 USMANIAGL5355.452.553.354-1400.24204,518
332 EXIM1STMF4.64.84.64.64.60120.189041,120
333 POPULARLIF89.591.88687.5881.5100.15501,770
334 EBLNRBMF4.84.84.74.84.8060.152031,600
335 FAREASTFIN2.932.82.93-0.1390.139048,446
336 HWAWELLTEX33.534.233.53433.50130.12103,574
337 TALLUSPIN3.23.2333.10.1460.116037,713
338 TUNGHAI2.22.32.12.12.20260.106048,882
339 ARAMITCEM1414.113.91414.3-0.3230.09907,102
340 BIFC2.52.52.42.52.50130.096038,655
341 PRIMELIFE52.753.751.552.253.2-0.5140.09601,830
342 DBH1STMF7.67.67.57.67.6090.095012,590
343 SUNLIFEINS17.517.617.517.617.5080.09305,300
344 BXSYNTH3.83.83.73.73.70.1160.083022,243
345 MATINSPINN34.936.434.834.934.30.680.08002,301
346 ZAHINTEX3.943.93.93.90230.056014,440
347 JUTESPINN80.58280.280.780.30.2210.0550681
348 RENWICKJA955980955961.8951.73.3110.050052
349 DACCADYE332.933.1-0.1170.049016,211
350 ZEALBANGLA34.334.734.334.537.2-2.9140.04601,324
351 PADMALIFE16.717.116.616.816.8-0.1130.03802,274
352 SAVAREFR113.2118.9113.2113.9117-3.880.0300263
353 SHYAMPSUG26.927.226.92727.2-0.3160.03001,131
354 FIRSTFIN5.85.85.45.65.60.260.01803,175
355 MEGHNAPET9.9109.49.69.80.190.01501,608
356 MITHUNKNIT8.38.78.38.58.3060.0030302
357 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--00.00000
358 PLFSL00033--00.00000