#   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP      CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 RINGSHINE8.48.57.98.37.90.52,46564.6177,815,434
2 NFML11.711.710.811.710.711,94587.5487,595,649
3 RDFOOD16.116.61616.215.80.31,619123.277,558,298
4 FARCHEM10.711.210.510.610.8-0.11,63680.4227,389,807
5 IBP25.626.525.425.525.9-0.32,082164.4726,340,925
6 WMSHIPYARD15.415.914.915.414.90.51,40096.966,252,326
7 UNITEDAIR1.61.81.61.71.7-0.15099.6745,504,721
8 VFSTDL29.830.52829.828.31.52,741157.1965,331,372
9 GHAIL22.323.422.122.623.2-0.91,935111.2264,903,493
10 SILVAPHL20.320.920.120.320.20.11,67999.0924,850,042
11 SSSTEEL13.113.51313.113.2-0.11,48557.564,339,095
12 METROSPIN10.210.39.6109.90.387642.1974,223,821
13 PDL10.711.210.410.610.40.31,03542.6523,945,804
14 BRACBANK39.84338.838.943-3.24,824155.3043,915,631
15 FORTUNE22.523.522.222.423.1-0.62,00988.7493,880,556
16 DSSL12.412.812.212.412.10.395646.0283,683,343
17 KTL12.312.512.112.212.10.297443.0723,517,359
18 ILFSL4.24.74.24.24.6-0.477614.7713,467,615
19 KPPL16.817.21616.715.90.91,63756.8223,410,460
20 ALIF7.687.67.77.6064825.9263,324,050
21 ADVENT29.830.129.129.429.10.71,14987.9062,964,312
22 OAL7.77.97.47.67.30.492221.62,811,975
23 LHBL4446.24444.445.6-1.62,624117.0892,606,285
24 MBL1STMF7.98.17.67.88-0.112720.1962,544,951
25 BEXIMCO16.216.716.116.216.4-0.284139.7092,427,973
26 SUMITPOWER39.441.139.139.440.6-1.21,14290.9412,284,529
27 PREMIERBAN11.111.61111.111.4-0.356925.3422,258,092
28 PF1STMF8.38.48.18.280.353518.352,238,622
29 SIMTEX16.817.416.41716.30.581738.0142,232,067
30 CENTRALPHL12.612.611.712.611.51.147427.6442,210,426
31 SAIHAMCOT20.620.819.920.220.7-0.182944.2662,171,311
32 ORIONPHARM45.847.445.24645.70.12,02793.9932,025,458
33 SAIFPOWER16.917.416.616.816.9063033.3191,952,598
34 FASFIN4.44.84.44.44.7-0.34698.7391,906,319
35 DESHBANDHU11.711.911.211.611.10.668622.2331,900,218
36 SHEPHERD22.223.422.122.223.2-11,70343.0551,897,630
37 NURANI9.19.48.998.90.255717.2391,882,656
38 ZAHEENSPIN7.57.87.27.47.20.371114.1391,877,916
39 COPPERTECH27.528.42727.227.10.41,29951.7461,869,578
40 ETL9.910.29.99.99.80.141318.6051,860,325
41 IFIC9.59.89.49.59.7-0.244717.721,852,207
42 MAKSONSPIN5.865.75.75.8049510.5731,806,083
43 YPL11.511.911.111.410.90.659420.3271,766,010
44 LANKABAFIN15.616.515.615.816.3-0.786528.0741,757,179
45 NAHEEACP45.44644.245441.41,72276.3121,689,522
46 NPOLYMAR73.774.871.973.571.52.22,408124.8671,688,240
47 KPCL56.857.555.456.4551.81,95795.5481,687,495
48 CITYBANK17.918.817.917.918.7-0.874530.4121,671,646
49 NBL7.67.77.57.57.6031612.6061,671,068
50 INTRACO1616.415.815.916.1-0.172023.4751,457,196
51 QUASEMIND45.446.344.144.844.90.51,41862.1811,375,827
52 SILCOPHL25.926.425.325.925.10.898234.1981,322,661
53 GENNEXT2.62.72.62.62.601543.4591,315,902
54 ORIONINFU8893.287.588.887.70.31,932116.251,291,757
55 EXIMBANK9.5109.59.69.9-0.429312.5061,287,688
56 REGENTTEX10.510.810.410.410.40.139413.5141,275,690
57 GBBPOWER1616.415.91616049120.3251,262,405
58 BANKASIA16.41816.316.417.6-1.249621.2071,259,650
59 SPCL8891.687.588.287.30.72,126108.0191,202,876
60 ITC37.138.536.637.436.30.861144.8121,192,403
61 MHSML9.810.29.49.69.70.141811.4891,169,210
62 SEMLLECMF6.26.66.16.26.4-0.22157.3171,162,091
63 ADNTEL43.74543.343.444.1-0.41,61150.0581,142,895
64 ACTIVEFINE16.416.716.316.316.30.148918.7551,140,685
65 FUWANGFOOD1414.513.713.814.3-0.348715.7411,117,110
66 AMANFEED34.736.434.634.735.2-0.51,05637.4461,058,697
67 NEWLINE16.316.61616.2160.350316.5381,016,843
68 SHURWID28.229.428.228.328.4-0.21,07427.508953,728
69 BENGALWTL21.321.820.121.2201.370019.177902,557
70 PENINSULA21.822.121.521.721.60.258519.685901,783
71 ESQUIRENIT28.73128.528.930.7-21,00626.591893,909
72 AFCAGRO22.823.922.622.922.9-0.155720.851889,047
73 BBS21.321.721.221.321.10.251618.698872,966
74 FEKDIL10.110.39.79.99.60.53618.692862,693
75 AIL33.535.633.533.834.5-11,16028.787837,461
76 QUEENSOUTH33.235.13333.334.4-1.283628.269827,545
77 DAFODILCOM54.65753.754.254.40.256843.28798,714
78 ICB3RDNRB66.35.85.9602034.682783,291
79 SEAPEARL60.16159.96060.101,12846.26769,523
80 DHAKABANK11.712.111.611.812.2-0.51939.071763,272
81 MIRACLEIND21.622.721.621.822.4-0.880416.054724,461
82 SKTRIMS72.9737072.469.43.588151.698719,298
83 BSRMLTD68.372.568.36971-2.797349.292701,227
84 SAPORTL21.522.821.121.421.5064615.335698,685
85 MLDYEING65.765.76364.762.43.394943.094671,382
86 HFL18.819.317.918.917.90.938712.519666,638
87 KEYACOSMET33.133301391.987661,218
88 FBFIF3.943.83.93.90672.55653,622
89 FIRSTSBANK9.39.49.29.29.4-0.11696.039652,081
90 ATCSLGF8.58.88.58.58.40.11755.617647,625
91 BDFINANCE99.48.999.5-0.52385.906642,112
92 MERCANBANK12.112.31212.112.3-0.22157.506618,047
93 BSC4848.647.94847.90.162329.659615,510
94 SONARGAON31.93431.631.933.2-1.383020.137611,166
95 DOREENPWR69.470.568.76968.60.875642.159607,494
96 IFADAUTOS49.652.349.349.851-1.472430.585602,456
97 ICBAGRANI17.17.26.96.970.11664.113588,616
98 ARGONDENIM21.922.121.521.721.50.447612.827588,575
99 GP290296.5282.7288.1292.4-2.42,657166.19579,114
100 SQURPHARMA197.1201197197.1200.1-31,601112.426568,604
101 NORTHRNINS21.922.521.821.922.1-0.228812.085545,479
102 GSPFINANCE14.114.814.114.114.4-0.33467.732540,681
103 CNATEX1.921.81.91.90711.038533,500
104 JAMUNABANK17.817.817.317.617.50.31399.2529,075
105 BBSCABLES66.868.366.666.866.8085535.393526,019
106 SINOBANGLA57.259.956.857.159.1-1.91,26730.406524,064
107 BDCOM21.321.82121.2210.333811.171523,962
108 CONFIDCEM118120.4115.5116.4118.4-0.41,46660.298514,141
109 NITOLINS28.229.127.928.428.6-0.430114.566512,100
110 ONEBANKLTD9.610.39.69.710-0.41304.985511,356
111 GENEXIL61.163.260.560.862.5-1.478331.371508,037
112 RAKCERAMIC30.532.530.230.532.9-2.464215.855506,402
113 SONARBAINS36.337.535.736.136.5-0.252518.412504,758
114 OIMEX27.227.826.526.827.5-0.338413.249488,053
115 RNSPIN3.94.13.944-0.1931.897472,459
116 BEACONPHAR6060.358.359.159.50.572327.631466,057
117 PREMIERLEA5.65.85.55.55.7-0.11302.563456,773
118 BPML51.453.751.451.852.1-0.777424.058455,836
119 ICBEPMF1S16.376.36.56.8-0.51903.007451,550
120 ANLIMAYARN36.538.336.336.537.7-1.271216.61448,821
121 UNITEDFIN14.51514.514.715-0.53196.602447,512
122 ISNLTD42.145.441.84244.3-2.21,05919.266445,599
123 RSRMSTEEL29.230.828.82930-0.854012.802432,691
124 FAMILYTEX221.921.90.1650.842428,474
125 RUPALIINS19.319.819.319.519.5-0.22108.321424,655
126 GRAMEENS212.612.912.612.612.9-0.3685.387424,210
127 BSCCL100.5103.4100.2100.5100.9-0.41,18442.657421,664
128 APOLOISPAT3.63.73.53.63.7-0.11021.493413,833
129 FINEFOODS4849.947.447.648067119.697409,078
130 SOUTHEASTB12.512.812.512.512.6-0.11455.089405,698
131 NCCBANK12.512.612.312.412.6-0.1904.895393,201
132 ACFL24.525.724.424.525.4-0.93449.863393,155
133 PTL61.461.961.261.361.5-0.141523.657385,062
134 SHASHADNIM28.129.728.128.328.7-0.632710.965382,412
135 NTLTUBES124127.9123123.6126.1-2.11,62847.487380,097
136 1STPRIMFMF14.41514.414.514.7-0.32535.513377,100
137 RUPALILIFE50.352.750.350.651.8-1.566319.381375,550
138 ISLAMIBANK18.81918.718.719-0.21836.769360,302
139 NCCBLMF16.26.46.16.26.20302.205354,294
140 PRIME1ICBA6.26.46.16.26.10.1902.193352,184
141 RUNNERAUTO62.863.65961.962.30.556421.771347,520
142 PROVATIINS25.727.525.325.927.1-1.44378.877336,496
143 UNIONCAP5.45.55.35.35.401301.778331,817
144 PROGRESLIF143.2155.4142.1144.7150.9-7.71,47647.695317,341
145 CVOPRL123.8123.9110.2121.4112.711.11,82637.793317,120
146 BNICL21.822.721.821.922.1-0.31586.832309,885
147 SALAMCRST24.124.823.82424.3-0.23597.518308,766
148 SEMLFBSLGF9.39.89.39.39.5-0.21882.923308,059
149 BARKAPOWER24.725.224.724.824.8-0.11887.586304,346
150 INTECH15.915.914.515.414.51.42964.569300,961
151 FEDERALINS1313.112.812.812.90.11673.838296,927
152 TRUSTB1MF55.15550391.471294,239
153 KARNAPHULI2324.322.92323.7-0.71536.687287,820
154 PRIMETEX21.722.421.621.721.8-0.12586.321285,133
155 PIONEERINS38.841.238.839.140.8-224511.233284,618
156 ICBAMCL2ND8.28.388.280.2952.296281,156
157 SAIHAMTEX36.539.73535.638-1.565410.111276,339
158 IFILISLMF16.36.46.26.26.30461.703274,521
159 RELIANCE18.99.18.98.99-0.1452.448273,961
160 UTTARABANK26.426.52626.326.5-0.12467.135273,279
161 STANDBANKL8.68.68.58.68.60752.317271,441
162 PURABIGEN15.315.715.215.315.5-0.21874.086263,830
163 KDSALTD44.445.643.844.144.4042111.538259,326
164 AFTABAUTO3132.330.83131.3-0.34538.06257,196
165 IDLC46.848.546.246.647.9-1.139012.104256,246
166 STANDARINS44.744.842.944.543.41.351411.056250,541
167 HAKKANIPUL788276.777.877.80.295619.798246,825
168 DELTASPINN4.74.84.64.74.70471.157246,595
169 POWERGRID48.149.24748.149.2-1.139211.667243,640
170 HRTEX39.740.739.339.640.1-0.43559.768242,851
171 SAFKOSPINN11.712.811.711.911.701142.946238,104
172 POPULAR1MF4.64.74.64.74.7-0.1321.117237,700
173 DBH118.2123116.5117.3118.5-0.368828.31237,280
174 ABBANK7.37.57.27.37.30961.696232,862
175 VAMLRBBF5.15.45.15.25.4-0.3881.208230,285
176 MALEKSPIN14.715.214.614.714.701703.394227,514
177 CAPMIBBLMF8.58.78.48.58.7-0.2631.862218,206
178 DUTCHBANGL6566.264.564.666-144814.168217,437
179 ICBSONALI16.87.26.86.97-0.2861.516216,966
180 AGNISYSL16.41716.316.416.7-0.31533.592216,405
181 PHPMF14.74.84.74.74.70250.977207,964
182 BSRMSTEEL41.343.641.141.342.9-1.63698.58202,471
183 ASIAINS23.223.422.822.922.90.31974.633201,928
184 MERCINS30.430.629.830.229.60.81896.015199,743
185 MTB27.428.126.827.527.5-0.1915.436197,390
186 SEMLIBBLSF77.26.9770901.344192,323
187 ABB1STMF4.74.74.74.74.70220.898191,070
188 MONNOCERA116.7119.2114.8116115.11.61,19522.01188,360
189 UCB13.213.613.213.313.6-0.41092.476184,839
190 ISLAMICFIN14.31514.314.314.7-0.41452.69184,729
191 AAMRANET41.342.540.941.141.5-0.22467.395177,221
192 GPHISPAT29.630.829.429.530.3-0.71655.175173,592
193 GLOBALINS19.320.219.319.419.6-0.31333.173161,320
194 CONTININS21.62221.421.521.601253.451159,621
195 NLI1STMF11.411.711.411.511.5-0.1571.829158,570
196 TOSRIFA12.513.412.512.613-0.51332.015156,736
197 SIBL12.812.912.712.812.801071.994155,970
198 1JANATAMF4.64.74.64.64.60510.715155,363
199 IPDC25.526.52525.125.7-0.21723.962154,959
200 NHFIL29.530.529.229.430.2-0.72104.562153,208
201 UPGDCL259262.3256.9260.4261.8-2.864739.706152,891
202 VAMLBDMF15.85.85.55.55.70.1620.846151,924
203 BANGAS139.9145138141.3137.22.71,28121.467151,219
204 CITYGENINS18.919.218.418.618.80.11082.839150,966
205 MIDASFIN11.712.311.611.712-0.31171.77148,545
206 PRIMEFIN6.66.86.56.66.8-0.2740.997148,520
207 FUWANGCER8.18.38880.11091.204147,805
208 RUPALIBANK29.73129.729.830.9-1.21804.372144,648
209 PRIMEBANK16.91715.316.116.80.1772.258137,194
210 TITASGAS34.234.63434.134.6-0.41844.673136,332
211 REPUBLIC22.923.522.122.523-0.11323.046135,213
212 JANATAINS16.61716.316.616.40.21502.201132,576
213 IFIC1STMF4.84.94.84.84.9-0.190.639132,102
214 EASTERNINS3838.437.137.837.60.41534.918130,392
215 AAMRATECH26.226.825.825.926.3-0.12303.329126,621
216 ICBIBANK3.13.23.13.13.10180.361116,502
217 STANCERAM466.4502466.4466.4504.2-37.82,46454.478115,411
218 NORTHERN384.8425381.2382.7417.7-32.92,26145.004115,399
219 BDTHAI111110.510.91101821.243115,323
220 PARAMOUNT37.338.637.237.638.5-1.22534.311113,948
221 PUBALIBANK23.523.823.523.523.8-0.3832.562108,558
222 SAMATALETH142.9154.5142.1143.9149.7-6.879915.913106,621
223 LEGACYFOOT6869.366.566.867.30.75077.079104,485
224 SHAHJABANK24242323.423.40.61062.441104,397
225 ISLAMIINS2727.225.426.527.1-0.11032.751103,249
226 BXPHARMA72.373.271.471.773-0.73357.433102,722
227 NAVANACNG38.939.538.338.738.40.51823.982102,632
228 ACMELAB65.367.965.265.566.6-1.32416.759102,077
229 AGRANINS24.125.224.124.224.9-0.81292.484101,521
230 EASTLAND23.724.623.723.824.2-0.51502.402100,314
231 ALARABANK15.916.215.91616-0.1881.5798,155
232 AIBL1STIMF7.67.87.37.57.8-0.2240.73697,842
233 DELTALIFE72.774.971.672.273.2-0.53146.9996,307
234 TRUSTBANK27.928.327.327.528.2-0.3792.58892,837
235 ANWARGALV77.578.876.476.978.5-12867.06790,727
236 SINGERBD169.8171.7169.2169.4169.8046315.23889,849
237 EBL1STMF4.64.74.54.64.60380.4188,780
238 KBPPWBIL6.66.86.56.76.50.1420.55884,185
239 GHCL39.74138.339.440-0.31703.26783,497
240 PHENIXINS2626.725.626.126.3-0.3932.08880,130
241 SALVOCHEM12.412.711.912.312.40670.96279,208
242 OLYMPIC185.1193183185188.6-3.521914.86279,100
243 UNIQUEHRL47.149.94747.248.4-1.32063.75479,033
244 CENTRALINS26.927.626.226.727-0.11202.01475,249
245 STYLECRAFT181.9186181182.1183.3-1.41,17013.81475,227
246 DESCO39413939.240.6-1.61292.92573,896
247 DHAKAINS30.832.530.83132.3-1.5892.27672,935
248 LRGLOBMF16.36.56.36.36.4-0.160.45872,153
249 MEGHNALIFE50.2535051.252.8-2.61523.70270,817
250 MJLBD79.382.479.379.780.8-1.51715.72870,130
251 EHL47.148.346.84747.2-0.11703.06464,733
252 SAMORITA68.968.96668.2671.92514.29363,695
253 BGIC23.82423.823.823.80601.48862,450
254 TAKAFULINS30.530.528.429.929.31.2771.84462,189
255 KAY&QUE225.5225.6219.1225.1220.74.898713.82861,624
256 JMISMDL315320.4312.1314319.5-4.588519.55261,566
257 SANDHANINS22.322.722.322.322.6-0.3671.28957,450
258 BEACHHATCH16.216.415.616.116.4-0.2980.89955,598
259 CAPMBDBLMF8.28.78.18.28.5-0.3460.45655,001
260 WATACHEM356360348351.7354.91.184619.32854,566
261 BDWELDING15.816.115.815.916.1-0.3600.86854,377
262 SPCERAMICS9.19.79.19.39.4-0.3480.50153,125
263 ALLTEX8.58.68.48.58.50550.44852,908
264 ENVOYTEX2526.224.925.124.80.21101.32551,818
265 EBL33353333.934.5-1.5471.77551,726
266 ASIAPACINS23.224.323.223.924.3-1.1611.19950,050
267 BATBC1,010.71,030.21,0101,011.21,030.1-19.42,06450.78950,046
268 GOLDENSON6.26.36.26.26.3-0.1380.30348,935
269 TUNGHAI2.22.32.12.12.20260.10648,882
270 MPETROLEUM166172164.2165169.4-3.42458.09348,767
271 BDAUTOCA152.2159.5152152.5155.8-3.65667.58148,643
272 FAREASTFIN2.932.82.93-0.1390.13948,446
273 PHOENIXFIN23.423.823.423.423.5-0.1361.1348,115
274 SEBL1STMF10.310.510.310.410.5-0.2330.49247,310
275 PRAGATILIF108.2114108.2109.5111.5-3.32635.18446,870
276 MEGCONMILK12.512.61112.511.70.8660.48841,974
277 EXIM1STMF4.64.84.64.64.60120.18941,120
278 SQUARETEXT33.934.433.333.533.80.1551.36140,357
279 MEGHNACEM76.576.87575.874.81.71793.02239,713
280 BIFC2.52.52.42.52.50130.09638,655
281 MONNOSTAF824850800.4821.3799.124.91,77131.43437,874
282 TALLUSPIN3.23.2333.10.1460.11637,713
283 UTTARAFIN52.353.552.152.253.5-1.2751.95437,227
284 APEXTANRY118119.1118118.1118.9-0.9774.35336,740
285 JAMUNAOIL145.1150.1145.1146.8149.1-41775.38336,465
286 AZIZPIPES94.595.493.79495-0.52643.41436,144
287 BAYLEASING13.213.513.113.213.20460.47636,020
288 GREENDELMF7.37.47.37.37.30110.25334,459
289 ICB81.7848181.383-1.32642.72133,054
290 EBLNRBMF4.84.84.74.84.8060.15231,600
291 AL-HAJTEX32.9333232.132.50.41320.94429,423
292 UNITEDINS4749.343.346.647.4-0.4871.32428,112
293 EMERALDOIL13.513.613.413.413.6-0.1290.37728,048
294 MICEMENT54.25752.55353.30.9771.48627,220
295 RELIANCINS42.143.142.142.443.1-1631.12826,426
296 PEOPLESINS18.419.218.418.418.8-0.4510.48826,307
297 LINDEBD1,3171,3471,3171,327.61,340.1-23.138229.66822,308
298 BXSYNTH3.83.83.73.73.70.1160.08322,243
299 IBNSINA239.7245239.2243.5240.8-1.11925.1621,393
300 PHARMAID429.2442428.6429.9435-5.83799.221,213
301 APEXFOODS123.7124.9122.5123.4122.90.81582.53220,545
302 ATLASBANG112.9115.5112.9114.1113-0.11232.34720,530
303 GEMINISEA166.6173.8165.2167.7168.1-1.53223.44320,197
304 KOHINOOR416.3442396414.7416.20.14418.16919,405
305 GQBALLPEN78.88278.879.380.9-2.11141.52918,965
306 ECABLES185185181.5182.8181.93.12143.30918,108
307 APEXSPINN107.2108107.2107.5107.9-0.71091.8417,089
308 DACCADYE332.933.1-0.1170.04916,211
309 ACIFORMULA10010299.599.8101.1-1.11461.58715,827
310 PRIMEINSUR19.22019.219.419.5-0.3220.315,452
311 PRAGATIINS35.53835.335.935.30.2390.53514,872
312 IMAMBUTTON2323.822.123.522.90.1260.34314,802
313 ZAHINTEX3.943.93.93.90230.05614,440
314 PADMAOIL178.9182.9178.7179.3182.9-41122.44413,571
315 ACI188.7192.8188.4189.1190.6-1.92072.5613,499
316 DBH1STMF7.67.67.57.67.6090.09512,590
317 PREMIERCEM72.373.668.671.773.4-1.1280.84712,038
318 HEIDELBCEM164167.5163163.5166.6-2.61371.89411,515
319 NATLIFEINS260260255.2258.2259.60.4712.80810,891
320 BDLAMPS130131.6128.6129.8128.91.11111.40710,832
321 SONALIANSH387.1402.5376.4381.4392.4-5.33253.7929,782
322 ARAMIT227232.9227230.1233.4-6.41972.2449,725
323 GREENDELT5454.553.75454.1-0.1970.4878,994
324 RANFOUNDRY132.8135131.2131.6130.72.11551.1928,982
325 RAHIMTEXT243.3252.6243.3246242.80.51641.7587,145
326 ARAMITCEM1414.113.91414.3-0.3230.0997,102
327 DULAMIACOT6061.458.459.1600530.3956,572
328 FAREASTLIF48.649.148.648.748.8-0.2370.2976,085
329 GLAXOSMITH1,870.31,9001,8551,887.51,881.4-11.130010.6815,680
330 SUNLIFEINS17.517.617.517.617.5080.0935,300
331 AMCL(PRAN)190.8194.9190.3190.6190.9-0.1390.9895,193
332 RENATA1,093.51,1051,091.11,094.11,104.2-10.72185.5945,108
333 USMANIAGL5355.452.553.354-1400.2424,518
334 BERGERPBL1,406.31,4181,3291,412.21,413.9-7.62185.8924,230
335 APEXFOOT243.8247.9240.1240.6242.61.2751.0164,213
336 RECKITTBEN3,1853,2893,182.13,207.63,263.5-78.552111.8763,676
337 HWAWELLTEX33.534.233.53433.50130.1213,574
338 FIRSTFIN5.85.85.45.65.60.260.0183,175
339 DSHGARME117.5117.9115115.4115.12.4440.3543,041
340 MARICO1,6531,6701,6511,651.61,664.7-11.71554.2352,550
341 MATINSPINN34.936.434.834.934.30.680.082,301
342 PADMALIFE16.717.116.616.816.8-0.1130.0382,274
343 NTC500505500503.1501.1-1.1631.0852,154
344 PRIMELIFE52.753.751.552.253.2-0.5140.0961,830
345 AMBEEPHA470472464.1465467.52.5500.8361,795
346 POPULARLIF89.591.88687.5881.5100.1551,770
347 MEGHNAPET9.9109.49.69.80.190.0151,608
348 BATASHOE765771760761761.43.6971.0941,436
349 ZEALBANGLA34.334.734.334.537.2-2.9140.0461,324
350 SHYAMPSUG26.927.226.92727.2-0.3160.031,131
351 EASTRNLUB903.5924902.1903.7908.4-4.9920.795877
352 LIBRAINFU611627610612.2632.7-21.7410.491794
353 JUTESPINN80.58280.280.780.30.2210.055681
354 MITHUNKNIT8.38.78.38.58.3060.003302
355 SAVAREFR113.2118.9113.2113.9117-3.880.03263
356 RENWICKJA955980955961.8951.73.3110.0552
357 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
358 PLFSL00033--000